Logo Joytify
Home
/

Love And Deepspace

Love And Deepspace
TOP UP

Love And Deepspace

How to Transact
Official Supply & Safe
Money back guaranteed
1

Choose item

Top Up

60 Crystals

60 Crystals

From

$1,469.31

300 Crystals + 30 Diamonds

300 Crystals + 30 Diamonds

From

$7,452.57

450 Crystals + 90 Diamonds

450 Crystals + 90 Diamonds

From

$11,936.23

980 Crystals + 150 Diamonds

980 Crystals + 150 Diamonds

From

$23,902.76

1980 Crystals + 360 Diamonds

1980 Crystals + 360 Diamonds

From

$44,851.75

3280 Crystals + 720 Diamonds

3280 Crystals + 720 Diamonds

From

$74,768.06

6480 Crystals + 1600 Diamonds

6480 Crystals + 1600 Diamonds

From

$149,581.56

Package

Aurum Pass

Aurum Pass

30 Days

From

$7,452.57

Companionship Pack

Companionship Pack

From

$29,886.02

2

Enter quantity to buy

3

Choose payment method

Credit Card

Credit or Debit Card

Credit or Debit Card

4

Enter account details

Guide

5

Enter contact info

You will receive transaction receipt if you fill this in
6

Got promo code?

By clicking Buy now button, you have agreed to Terms & Conditions that applied.
Fill in the field to buy

Top Up and Recharge Love And Deepspace

Top Up and Recharge Love And Deepspace Newest Pricelist October 2026

NominalPrice
60 Crystals$1,469.31
300 Crystals + 30 Diamonds$7,452.57
450 Crystals + 90 Diamonds$11,936.23
980 Crystals + 150 Diamonds$23,902.76
1980 Crystals + 360 Diamonds$44,851.75
3280 Crystals + 720 Diamonds$74,768.06
6480 Crystals + 1600 Diamonds$149,581.56
Aurum Pass$7,452.57
Companionship Pack$29,886.02

Nominal and Price updated on 24 October 2026

Complete Love And Deepspace Top Up Payment Method

Available various Love And Deepspace top up payment methods available at Joytify

Payment MethodAvailability
Credit or Debit CardAvailable

About Love and Deepspace

Love and Deepspace is a 3D sci-fi otome game that combines romance dating sim storytelling with action RPG combat and gacha card collection. It is developed by Papergames and published worldwide by Infold Games. The game is out now as a free-to-play title on Android through Google Play and on iOS through the App Store, and regular version updates keep expanding the story. You play as a Deepspace Hunter in a futuristic world threatened by alien creatures called Wanderers. Along the way you grow close to five male leads who have Evol powers, and your bond with each of them spans multiple timelines.

Crystals and Items You Can Top Up

Crystals are the premium currency in Love and Deepspace. Larger Love and Deepspace Crystals packages also include bonus Diamonds, which you spend on Wishes to draw new Memories from limited and standard banners. When you top up Love and Deepspace at Joytify, you can start with a quick 60 Crystals recharge or pick a mid-sized bundle of 300, 450 or 980 Crystals that adds 30 to 150 bonus Diamonds. For bigger banner pulls, the large tiers of 1980, 3280 and 6480 Crystals come with up to 1600 Diamonds. The page also offers the Aurum Pass, which lasts 30 days, and the Companionship Pack, both of which give ongoing rewards. That way you can choose the Crystals top up that matches how often you play.

How to Top Up Love and Deepspace at Joytify

Recharging Crystals for Love and Deepspace at Joytify only takes a few minutes. All you need is your User ID and your server, and you never have to log in to your game account.

  1. Open the Love and Deepspace top up page on Joytify and choose the Crystals package, Aurum Pass or Companionship Pack you want.
  2. Enter your User ID. To find it in the game, tap your character image in the top-left corner of the main screen.
  3. Choose your server from the dropdown so your Crystals go to the right account.
  4. Enter your email address to receive your order details, add a coupon code if you have one, then select your payment method.
  5. Complete the payment, and your Love and Deepspace Crystals are sent to your account.

Gameplay and Character System of Love and Deepspace

Love and Deepspace mixes immersive romance with real-time action. Fully 3D cutscenes and first-person interactions bring each love interest close, and companionship features let you spend time with them outside the main story. In combat, you team up with a partner to fight Wanderers in action RPG battles. Live-service version updates keep adding new story chapters, events and limited Memory banners.

Love Interests, Wishes and Memories

The story centers on five male leads with Evol powers: Xavier, Zayne, Rafayel, Sylus and Caleb. Each one has his own story that unfolds across multiple timelines. Through the gacha Wishes system, you spend Diamonds to draw Memories, which are collectible cards featuring the companions. Leveling up your Memories raises your combat power for tougher fights. Keeping a steady supply of Crystals makes it easier to chase a limited banner when a new Memory of your favorite lead arrives.

Why Top Up Love and Deepspace at Joytify

Joytify is a trusted place to top up Love and Deepspace. Orders are processed automatically, and your Crystals arrive once your payment is confirmed. Because you only need your User ID and server, your account password stays private. Every option, from a small Crystals recharge to the Aurum Pass and Companionship Pack, is shown clearly before you check out. With secure payment and order details sent straight to your email, Joytify makes it easy to keep your Love and Deepspace Crystals ready for the next banner.

Logo Joytify

Secure & Trusted Top Up Platform with Money Back Guarantee


10 Anson Road, #03-05, International Plaza, Singapore 079903

Region & Language