Logo Joytify
Home
/

Crossfire: Legends

Crossfire: Legends
TOP UP

Crossfire: Legends

How to Transact
Official Supply & Safe
Money back guaranteed
1

Choose item

Top Up

120 Crossfire Coin

From

$2,529.63

180 Crossfire Coin

From

$3,605.11

300 Crossfire Coin

From

$6,634.61

500 Crossfire Coin

From

$9,997.35

680 Crossfire Coin

From

$13,344.95

1280 Crossfire Coin

From

$27,629.04

1980 Crossfire Coin

From

$40,216.61

2580 Crossfire Coin

From

$49,547.47

3280 Crossfire Coin

From

$67,103.43

4500 Crossfire Coin

From

$83,886.86

6480 Crossfire Coin

From

$134,267.44

2

Enter quantity to buy

3

Choose payment method

Credit Card

Credit or Debit Card

Credit or Debit Card

4

Enter account details

Guide

5

Enter contact info

You will receive transaction receipt if you fill this in
6

Got promo code?

By clicking Buy now button, you have agreed to Terms & Conditions that applied.
Fill in the field to buy

Top Up and Recharge Crossfire: Legends

Top Up and Recharge Crossfire: Legends Newest Pricelist October 2026

NominalPrice
120 Crossfire Coin$2,529.63
180 Crossfire Coin$3,605.11
300 Crossfire Coin$6,634.61
500 Crossfire Coin$9,997.35
680 Crossfire Coin$13,344.95
1280 Crossfire Coin$27,629.04
1980 Crossfire Coin$40,216.61
2580 Crossfire Coin$49,547.47
3280 Crossfire Coin$67,103.43
4500 Crossfire Coin$83,886.86
6480 Crossfire Coin$134,267.44

Nominal and Price updated on 24 October 2026

Complete Crossfire: Legends Top Up Payment Method

Available various Crossfire: Legends top up payment methods available at Joytify

Payment MethodAvailability
Credit or Debit CardAvailable

About Crossfire: Legends

Crossfire: Legends is a free-to-play mobile first-person shooter built around competitive PvP. It has both tactical and casual modes. TiMi Studio Group (Tencent Games) developed the game, and Level Infinite publishes it under license from Smilegate, owner of the Crossfire IP. The game still gets regular updates. You can play it on Android through Google Play, or on iPhone and iPad through the App Store. It brings the classic PC shooter experience to touch screens, with controls you can customize, a huge arsenal of weapons and fast matches you can join anytime.

Crossfire Coin and Items You Can Top Up

Crossfire Coin is the premium currency in Crossfire: Legends. You spend it on premium weapon skins, VVIP weapons, new characters, the battle pass and limited event draws. Examples include Beast's Inferno, home of the AK47-Beast-Alpha, and the Blind Box and Legend Coronation events featuring the M4A1 Iron Beast. When you top up Crossfire: Legends at Joytify, you can choose from 11 Crossfire Coin packages. Small recharges of 120, 180 and 300 Coin cover a quick skin or the pass. Mid-sized bundles come in 500, 680 and 1280 Coin. Larger packs of 1980, 2580, 3280, 4500 and 6480 Coin suit players who want a full event draw in one go.

How to Top Up Crossfire: Legends at Joytify

Buying Crossfire Coin for Crossfire: Legends takes only a few minutes. Your recharge goes straight to your game account once your payment is confirmed.

  1. Open the Crossfire: Legends top up page on Joytify.
  2. Enter the account details the order form asks for, and check them carefully before you continue.
  3. Choose the Crossfire Coin package you want, from 120 Coin up to 6480 Coin.
  4. Pick your preferred payment method and complete the payment.
  5. Your order is processed automatically, and the Coin arrives in your Crossfire: Legends account, ready to spend in the shop.

Gameplay and Character System of Crossfire: Legends

Crossfire: Legends puts more than 600 weapons, 20 maps and over 10 modes into one mobile shooter. Classic 5v5 Search and Destroy rewards teamwork and tactics. S&D: Economy adds a round-based cash system, so every buy decision matters. You can also play Team Deathmatch, Mutant and Mutant Escape, Hero mode, Battle Royale and the Flame n' Volt World BOSS co-op PvE mode for 8 to 12 players. For something lighter, there are casual arcade modes like Hide & Seek and Elimination-Melee Only. Competitive players can climb separate Classic and Economy ranked seasons, and the Crossfire: Legends Championship (CFLC) gives the game an active esports scene.

Characters, Weapons and Progression

SWAT and Edge are the default characters, and Edge is the one used in Battle Royale. The full roster has about 20 mercenary characters, including Fox Howl, Sicaros and Sun Wukong. You unlock new characters through the Item Shop, gift packs or the fragment system. Your arsenal can grow with sought-after weapons like AK47-Beast, AWM-Infernal Dragon and M4A1 Iron Beast, and event draws such as Beast's Inferno are where headline weapons like the AK47-Beast-Alpha appear. If you keep some Crossfire Coin in your balance, you can join a new draw as soon as it goes live, grab the battle pass early in the season and build your loadout at your own pace.

Why Top Up Crossfire: Legends at Joytify

Joytify is a trusted place to recharge Crossfire Coin, with clear package sizes and secure checkout. All 11 Crossfire: Legends Coin packages are listed with clear prices, and orders are processed automatically and sent to your account. If you need help with an order, the Joytify support team is ready to help, so you spend less time waiting and more time playing.

Logo Joytify

Secure & Trusted Top Up Platform with Money Back Guarantee


10 Anson Road, #03-05, International Plaza, Singapore 079903

Region & Language