
Tango Live
Official
Guaranteed
24/7
Choose item
Top Up
Tango 120 Coin
From ₨334.79
150 Coins
From ₨262.63
300 Coins
From ₨528.15
Tango 600 Coin
From ₨1,679.71
750 Coins
From ₨1,327.61
Tango 1200 Coin
From ₨3,362.31
1500 Coins
From ₨2,705.22
2250 Coins
From ₨3,988.6
Tango 2600 Coin
From ₨6,724.62
3750 Coins
From ₨6,145.41
Tango 6500 Coin
From ₨16,814.44
7500 Coins
From ₨13,299.17
Tango 13500 Coin
From ₨33,628.89
15000 Coins
From ₨26,601.22
30000 Coins
From ₨53,208.21
37500 Coins
From ₨65,266.35
75000 Coins
From ₨130,535.6
120000 Coins
From ₨208,855.81
150000 Coins
From ₨261,071.2
Enter quantity to buy
Choose payment method
Credit Card
Account details
Enter contact info
Got promo coupon?
Product information
About Tango Live
Tango Live is a live-streaming and video-chat app from TangoMe, Inc., a company founded in 2009 and headquartered in the United States, where you watch broadcasts, chat with hosts in real time, and join one-on-one video sessions with the creators you follow. You can use it on Android through Google Play, on iOS through the Onside alternative marketplace where that distribution is available, or straight from your browser at tango.me, and your profile, followers, and balance stay the same across every device you sign in on. Streams cover music, talent shows, casual conversation, and interactive rooms, and the community side of the app runs on gifting: viewers send virtual gifts during a broadcast, hosts react on camera, and the most active supporters climb the room and event leaderboards. Because the balance lives on your account rather than on one handset, a Tango Live top up done on the web shows up wherever you next open the app.
Tango Coins and Items You Can Top Up
Tango Coins are the official in-app currency of Tango Live, and they are what you spend to send virtual gifts to live hosts and streamers, enter private and one-on-one video sessions, unlock premium interactions and paid streams, take part in gift-driven events, and push your name up the leaderboard rankings. Gifts are also how creators earn, so every gift you send with Tango Live Coins is direct support for a host you like, and higher spending levels bring profile and status perks that other viewers can see inside the room. On this page you can top up Tango Live in coin denominations of 120, 150, 300, 600, 750, 1,200, 1,500, 2,250, 2,600, 3,750, 6,500, 7,500, 13,500, 15,000, 30,000, 37,500, 75,000, 120,000 and 150,000 Coins, so a small tier works for a single evening of watching while the larger tiers suit regular gifters and event runs. Every tier is credited to your Tango account as a coin balance, not sent as a physical item, which means the Tango Coins you buy are ready to use the moment they land.
How to Top Up Tango Live at Joytify
Recharging your coin balance takes only a couple of minutes on Joytify, and the whole process runs on your account details rather than a code you have to redeem. Follow these steps to top up Tango Live Coins:
- Open the Tango Live top up page at Joytify and make sure you have your Tango account ID ready, which you can find on your profile inside the app.
- Enter your Tango ID in the field provided and check that the username shown matches your account before you continue.
- Choose the coin denomination you want, from the smaller tiers for a quick gift to the largest tiers for longer streaming sessions.
- Pick your preferred payment method and complete the payment following the on-screen instructions.
- Wait for the confirmation, then open Tango Live and check your wallet, where the Tango Coins appear in your balance and are ready for gifting.
Why Top Up Tango Live at Joytify
Joytify is a trusted marketplace dedicated to digital top ups, so buying Tango Live Coins here means orders are processed automatically around the clock, delivery goes straight to the Tango account ID you entered with no code to redeem and no waiting for a courier, and the full range of coin denominations sits on one page so you can match the tier to how much you plan to gift. Payment options are varied, the checkout flow is short, and a support team is on hand if a transaction needs to be checked, which makes Joytify a practical place to recharge whenever your Tango Coins run low mid-stream.
Account details
Top Up Game and Voucher
Top Up and Recharge Tango Live
Top Up and Recharge Tango Live Newest Pricelist October 2026
| Nominal | Price |
|---|---|
| Tango 120 Coin | ₨321.91 |
| 150 Coins | ₨252.53 |
| 300 Coins | ₨507.84 |
| Tango 600 Coin | ₨1,615.11 |
| 750 Coins | ₨1,276.55 |
| Tango 1200 Coin | ₨3,232.99 |
| 1500 Coins | ₨2,601.17 |
| 2250 Coins | ₨3,835.19 |
| Tango 2600 Coin | ₨6,465.98 |
| 3750 Coins | ₨5,909.05 |
| Tango 6500 Coin | ₨16,167.73 |
| 7500 Coins | ₨12,787.66 |
| Tango 13500 Coin | ₨32,335.47 |
| 15000 Coins | ₨25,578.1 |
| 30000 Coins | ₨51,161.74 |
| 37500 Coins | ₨62,756.11 |
| 75000 Coins | ₨125,515 |
| 120000 Coins | ₨200,822.89 |
| 150000 Coins | ₨251,030 |
Nominal and Price updated on 24 October 2026
Complete Tango Live Top Up Payment Method
Available various Tango Live top up payment methods available at Joytify
| Payment Method | Availability |
|---|---|
| Credit or Debit Card | Available |
Region and language
Contact us
Reseller
Others
See our reviews on