Logo Joytify
Home
/

Pixel Starships

Pixel Starships
TOP UP

Pixel Starships

How to Transact
Official Supply & Safe
Money back guaranteed
1

Choose item

Top Up

Clip of Starbux

From

295.03

Roll of Starbux

From

590.66

Stash of Starbux

From

1,181.91

Case of Starbux

From

2,955.66

Vault of Starbux

From

5,911.91

2

Enter quantity to buy

3

Choose payment method

E-Wallet / E-Money

QR

QR

GCash

GCash

Grabpay

Grabpay

Paymaya

Paymaya

ShopeePay

ShopeePay

Over Counter

Cebuana

Cebuana

4

Enter account details

Guide

5

Enter contact info

You will receive transaction receipt if you fill this in
6

Got promo code?

By clicking Buy now button, you have agreed to Terms & Conditions that applied.
Fill in the field to buy

Do You Have Questions?

Lapakgaming is now Joytify, is the site still safe and legit?

Yes. It is the same secure platform. Only our name has changed. All payment gateways, prices, and instant deliveries work exactly as they did before.

Yes, topping up on Joytify is completely safe. Every item comes directly from official game publishers and distributors, so your account is never at risk.

All payments run through licensed providers, and your personal data stays private.

Delivery is instant. Our system is fully automated, so your items arrive in your in-game account within seconds of a successful payment.

Your payment is safe and your order will not be lost.

Start by checking the Transaction menu to see whether your order is queued or processing. Allow 5 to 15 minutes, as occasional delays come from the game publisher's server rather than your payment.

If the item still has not arrived, contact our 24/7 customer support with your payment proof and game ID, and we will trace it immediately.

Log in to Joytify, open the Transaction menu, and select any order to view its live status. Every purchase made while logged in is saved to your account.

If a status does not update, contact customer support, and we will resolve it for you.

Need help? We provide 24/7 Customer Care! You can reach out to our team anytime via WhatsApp Chat. We’re available 24/7 to answer your questions during your purchase and support you through every step of the journey. You can also email your detailed questions or complaints to support@www.joytify.com.

Joytify partners with official providers to offer the most popular payment methods, all verified automatically at checkout.

Our available payment methods: QR, GCash, Grabpay, Paymaya, ShopeePay, Cebuana

Speed, price, and security. Your items arrive in seconds through a fully automated system, and the price you see at checkout is exactly what you pay, with no hidden fees.

Every item is official publisher stock, which keeps your account completely safe. You also get dozens of local payment methods and 24/7 customer support.

On top of that, promos run regularly, with the biggest discounts during major in-game events.

We partner directly with official game distributors and publishers, so nothing gets marked up along the way. The saving lands with you

Yes, there is always a promo running. Flash sales and event discounts appear on our homepage and product pages, so it pays to check before completing your purchase.

For early access to new deals, follow Joytify on Instagram and Facebook, where promos are announced first.

Top Up and Recharge Pixel Starships

Top Up and Recharge Pixel Starships Newest Pricelist August 2026

NominalPrice
Clip of Starbux295.03
Roll of Starbux590.66
Stash of Starbux1,181.91
Case of Starbux2,955.66
Vault of Starbux5,911.91

Nominal and Price updated on 16 August 2026

Complete Pixel Starships Top Up Payment Method

Available various Pixel Starships top up payment methods available at Joytify

Payment MethodAvailability
QRAvailable
GCashAvailable
GrabpayAvailable
PaymayaAvailable
ShopeePayAvailable
CebuanaAvailable

Top Up Pixel Starships Starbucks Officially – Command the Ultimate Starfleet!

Ready to design your own ship, recruit a legendary crew, and engage in high-stakes space battles in Pixel Starships? In this deep 8-bit starship management RPG, your tactical layout and crew synergy are the keys to ruling the galaxy. Having an abundant supply of Starbucks is the fastest way to purchase premium ship modules, unlock elite crew members via the gacha system, and acquire essential materials for research instantly. Don't let your galactic conquest halt or your ship fall behind in PvP combat just because you lack the premium resources to upgrade your weaponry during a critical fleet mission!

The Dangers of Illegal Top-Ups: Protect Your Starfleet from Permanent Bans!

Beware of unbelievably cheap Starbucks offers from unauthorized third-party sellers. These black market channels often use fraudulent refund exploits or illegal carding methods that trigger strict security protocols. Savy Soda maintains a zero-tolerance policy against unauthorized transactions to ensure a fair competitive universe. Purchasing from these shady sources puts your beloved account at extreme risk, leading to Immediate Account Termination or loss of your hard-earned digital assets. Don't gamble away the hours of ship customization you've invested just for a risky, unverified discount!

Why Top Up Here: Official Channel, No Login Required & 10x Guarantee

As a trusted digital distribution platform, we provide Pixel Starships top-up services that are 100% legal, highly secure, and instant.

  • Secure & Hassle-Free Process: Our top-up method is entirely safe because we never ask for your account password. You only need to provide your User ID, keeping your privacy completely intact.
  • 100% Data Privacy: All transactions are processed through official distribution channels without requiring sensitive login credentials, ensuring your account and rare item collections remain safe.
  • 10x Money-Back Guarantee: Your transaction security is our top priority. If your account encounters any legality issues proven to be caused by our platform's top-up system, we will compensate you with 10 times the value of your transaction.
  • Complete Local PH Payment Methods: Complete your transaction in seconds using the Philippines' favorite payment methods such as GCash, Maya, and GrabPay.

Rule the galaxy today! Get your Pixel Starships Starbucks easily, safely, and instantly through our official system without a single worry!

Logo Joytify

Secure & Trusted Top Up Platform with Money Back Guarantee


11 6/F Cyberone Bldg, Eastwood Ave., Eastwood City Cyberpark, Quezon City, 1110

Region & Language
Secure Payment
Logo PaymentLogo PaymentLogo PaymentLogo PaymentLogo Payment
+ 4 others

Security & Privacy

SSL's icon