Logo Joytify
Home
/

Dragonheir Silent Gods

Dragonheir Silent Gods
TOP UP

Dragonheir Silent Gods

How to Transact
Official Supply & Safe
Money back guaranteed
1

Choose item

Package

Master Secret Collection

From

$138,392.1

Scholar Secret Collection

From

$42,101.68

Apprentice Secret Collection

From

$13,836.09

Heliolite Rush Chest

From

$21,675.49

Heliolite Miracle Chest

From

$180,525.02

Departure Supply

From

$1,811.5

Wyrmarrow Mining Warrant

From

$13,836.09

Daily Supply from Three Ears

From

$27,078.75

Walkers Selection

From

$27,078.75

Crystal

70 Crystal

From

$2,404.92

350 Crystal

From

$13,836.09

7000 Crystal

From

$270,787.5

14000 Crystal

From

$604,102.9

35000 Crystal

From

$1,510,382.1

Top Up

700 Crystal

From

$27,578.47

1400 Crystal

From

$55,188.18

2

Enter quantity to buy

3

Choose payment method

Credit Card

Credit or Debit Card

Credit or Debit Card

4

Enter account details

Guide

5

Enter contact info

You will receive transaction receipt if you fill this in
6

Got promo code?

By clicking Buy now button, you have agreed to Terms & Conditions that applied.
Fill in the field to buy

Top Up Game and Voucher RPG

Top Up and Recharge Dragonheir Silent Gods

Top Up and Recharge Dragonheir Silent Gods Newest Pricelist October 2026

NominalPrice
Master Secret Collection$138,392.1
Scholar Secret Collection$42,101.68
Apprentice Secret Collection$13,836.09
Heliolite Rush Chest$21,675.49
Heliolite Miracle Chest$180,525.02
Departure Supply$1,811.5
Wyrmarrow Mining Warrant$13,836.09
Daily Supply from Three Ears$27,078.75
Walkers Selection$27,078.75
70 Crystal$2,404.92
350 Crystal$13,836.09
7000 Crystal$270,787.5
14000 Crystal$604,102.9
35000 Crystal$1,510,382.1
700 Crystal$27,578.47
1400 Crystal$55,188.18

Nominal and Price updated on 24 October 2026

Complete Dragonheir Silent Gods Top Up Payment Method

Available various Dragonheir Silent Gods top up payment methods available at Joytify

Payment MethodAvailability
Credit or Debit CardAvailable

About Dragonheir: Silent Gods

Dragonheir: Silent Gods is a free-to-play Western dark-fantasy open-world strategy RPG developed by SGRA Studio and published by Level Infinite (Proxima Beta). The game is out now on Android through Google Play, on iOS through the App Store, and on Windows PC via Steam. You explore a vast sandbox world where dice rolls trigger tabletop-style events, lead a party of heroes through auto-chess Magichess battles, and make story choices with no right answers that shape how your adventure ends.

Crystal and Items You Can Top Up

Crystal, shown in the in-game shop as Dragon Crystal, is the premium currency of Dragonheir: Silent Gods. You spend Dragonheir: Silent Gods Crystal on summoning events to recruit new heroes, on seasonal offers, and on resource packs that speed up your progress. On Joytify you can recharge Crystal in seven sizes: 70, 350, 700, 1,400, 7,000, 14,000 and 35,000 Crystal, so you can grab a small amount for a single pull or stock up ahead of a big banner. The page also offers bundles such as Departure Supply, Daily Supply from Three Ears, Walkers Selection, the Apprentice, Scholar and Master Secret Collections, and the Heliolite Miracle Chest, while the Wyrmarrow Mining Warrant suits players who want more Wyrmarrow, another key in-game resource.

How to Top Up Dragonheir: Silent Gods at Joytify

When you top up Dragonheir: Silent Gods at Joytify, the whole order takes only a few minutes and all you need is your User ID. Follow these steps:

  1. On the Joytify Dragonheir Silent Gods page, choose the Crystal package or bundle you want.
  2. Enter your User ID. To find it, open the game, tap your profile picture, and copy the ID shown under your profile name.
  3. Optionally add your email address and enter a promo code if you have one.
  4. Select your preferred payment method and complete the payment.
  5. Your Crystal or bundle is delivered to your Dragonheir account, ready to use in the game.

Gameplay and Hero System of Dragonheir: Silent Gods

Every journey mixes open-world exploration with tactical combat. Rolling dice as you travel triggers random TRPG-style events, while battles play out as Magichess auto-chess fights where hero placement and team synergy decide the outcome. The shared Resonance Level raises your whole team at once, so new recruits catch up quickly and you spend less time grinding. Story choices carry real weight and can change the ending, endgame content asks you to deploy two teams at the same time, and seasonal content and faction warfare keep the world active long after the main story.

Heroes, Summoning and Progression

The roster features a large number of recruitable heroes across different races and elements, and each hero comes with its own Talent effects. With no talent trees limiting your builds, you are free to experiment with unusual team combinations. New heroes join through summoning (gacha) events, including limited collaboration heroes. Keeping a reserve of Dragonheir Crystal to spend the moment a banner goes live makes it much easier to secure the heroes your team needs.

Why Top Up Dragonheir: Silent Gods at Joytify

Joytify is a trusted marketplace for game top ups, built to make buying Dragonheir: Silent Gods Crystal quick and simple. Orders are processed automatically and delivered straight to your account using only your User ID, with a full range of Crystal amounts and bundles to match any budget, secure payment options, and a dedicated support team ready to help if you have a question about your order. Whenever a new hero banner or seasonal event arrives, you can recharge Crystal in moments and get straight back into the game.

Logo Joytify

Secure & Trusted Top Up Platform with Money Back Guarantee


10 Anson Road, #03-05, International Plaza, Singapore 079903

Region & Language