Bermuda Video Chat
DIRECT

Bermuda Video Chat

Official

Guaranteed

24/7

Top-up instructions

Choose item

Top Up

200 + 20 Coins

From $4,969.74

500 + 50 Coins

From $15,039.17

1200 + 120 Coins

From $25,108.6

2500 + 250 Coins

From $50,249.67

6500 + 650 Coins

From $150,424.18

14000 + 1400 Coins

From $252,222.8

33000 + 3300 Coins

From $504,965.3

Enter quantity to buy

Choose payment method

Credit Card

Account details

Enter contact info

To send your order details and invoice

Product information

About Bermuda Video Chat

Bermuda Video Chat is a random 1-on-1 video chat and live social app from Bermuda Inc. that connects you with new people through instant face-to-face calls. You can use it on Android through Google Play, on iOS through the App Store, or in your browser with the web version. Besides random video calls, you can watch and join live broadcasts, cheer on hosts in PK battles and keep chatting with the friends you meet. Face filters and stickers keep every conversation fun.

Bermuda Coins and Packs You Can Top Up

Bermuda Coins are the in-app currency of Bermuda Video Chat. You spend them on virtual gifts for other users during 1-on-1 video calls, on support for your favorite hosts in live broadcasts and PK battles, and on premium chat features like extra face filters, stickers, match filters and longer call time. When you top up Bermuda Video Chat at Joytify, every Coin pack comes with 10 percent bonus Coins. For regular chatting you can pick 500 + 50 Coins, 1200 + 120 Coins or 2500 + 250 Coins. If you send gifts often, larger packs of 6500 + 650 Coins, 14000 + 1400 Coins and 33000 + 3300 Coins are available.

How to Top Up Bermuda Video Chat at Joytify

To recharge Bermuda Coins at Joytify, all you need is your Bermuda User ID, so you never have to share your account password. Here is how to top up Bermuda Video Chat Coins:

  1. Open the Bermuda Video Chat app, go to your profile and copy your User ID.
  2. On this Bermuda Video Chat page at Joytify, paste your User ID into the account field and double-check that it is correct.
  3. Choose the Bermuda Coins pack you want, from 500 + 50 Coins up to 33000 + 3300 Coins.
  4. Select a payment method and complete your payment.
  5. Once your order is processed, open the app and check that the Coins have been added to your Bermuda balance.

Why Top Up Bermuda Video Chat at Joytify

Joytify is a trusted marketplace for digital top-ups, and it makes buying Bermuda Coins quick and simple. Your order is processed automatically once payment is confirmed, and the Coins go straight to the User ID you entered, so you can get back to sending gifts during calls and live streams. Every pack shows its Coin amount and bonus clearly, checkout is secure, and a dedicated support team is ready to help if you have questions. That makes Joytify an easy choice whenever you want to recharge your Bermuda Video Chat Coins.

Top Up and Recharge Bermuda Video Chat

Top Up and Recharge Bermuda Video Chat Newest Pricelist October 2026

NominalPrice
200 + 20 Coins$4,778.6
500 + 50 Coins$14,460.74
1200 + 120 Coins$24,142.88
2500 + 250 Coins$48,316.99
6500 + 650 Coins$144,638.62
14000 + 1400 Coins$242,521.92
33000 + 3300 Coins$485,543.56

Nominal and Price updated on 06 October 2026

Complete Bermuda Video Chat Top Up Payment Method

Available various Bermuda Video Chat top up payment methods available at Joytify

Payment MethodAvailability
Credit or Debit CardAvailable

Region and language

Contact us

$0

- | -