
Telegram Stars
Official
Guaranteed
24/7
Choose item
Top Up
50 Telegram Stars
From $1,449.31
75 Telegram Stars
From $2,189.72
100 Telegram Stars
From $2,914.38
125 Telegram Stars
From $3,639.03
150 Telegram Stars
From $4,363.69
175 Telegram Stars
From $5,088.35
200 Telegram Stars
From $5,828.76
250 Telegram Stars
From $7,278.08
300 Telegram Stars
From $8,727.39
350 Telegram Stars
From $10,192.45
400 Telegram Stars
From $11,641.76
450 Telegram Stars
From $13,091.07
500 Telegram Stars
From $14,556.14
550 Telegram Stars
From $16,005.45
600 Telegram Stars
From $17,470.52
650 Telegram Stars
From $18,919.84
700 Telegram Stars
From $20,369.15
750 Telegram Stars
From $21,834.22
800 Telegram Stars
From $23,283.53
850 Telegram Stars
From $24,748.59
900 Telegram Stars
From $26,197.9
950 Telegram Stars
From $27,647.21
1000 Telegram Stars
From $29,112.28
1100 Telegram Stars
From $32,010.91
1200 Telegram Stars
From $34,925.29
1500 Telegram Stars
From $43,668.42
1700 Telegram Stars
From $49,481.43
1800 Telegram Stars
From $52,395.81
2000 Telegram Stars
From $58,208.81
2500 Telegram Stars
From $72,764.95
3000 Telegram Stars
From $87,321.09
3500 Telegram Stars
From $101,877.24
4000 Telegram Stars
From $116,433.38
4500 Telegram Stars
From $130,989.52
5000 Telegram Stars
From $145,529.91
5500 Telegram Stars
From $160,086.07
6000 Telegram Stars
From $174,642.2
6500 Telegram Stars
From $189,198.34
7000 Telegram Stars
From $203,754.48
8000 Telegram Stars
From $232,866.75
9000 Telegram Stars
From $261,963.29
10000 Telegram Stars
From $291,075.6
12000 Telegram Stars
From $349,284.4
15000 Telegram Stars
From $436,605.49
Enter quantity to buy
Choose payment method
Credit Card
Account details
Enter contact info
Got promo coupon?
Product information
About Telegram Stars
Telegram is a cloud-based messaging and social app from Telegram FZ-LLC, available on Android, iOS and iPadOS, desktop (Windows, macOS and Linux) and the web. Besides private chats and group conversations, people use Telegram to follow channels, chat with bots and open Mini Apps right inside the app. Telegram Stars is Telegram's built-in digital currency, and it connects all of these features. You use Stars to pay for digital goods and services on Telegram, support the creators and channels you enjoy, and send gifts to friends, all from the same Telegram account you already use to chat.
Telegram Stars and What You Can Unlock With Them
After you top up Telegram Stars, your balance is ready to spend across the app. Stars pay for items sold by bots, such as e-books, online courses and items in Telegram games, as well as purchases inside Mini Apps. You can also unlock paid media and paid channel subscriptions, leave Star reactions to support creators and channel owners, send Star gifts to other users, and send paid Star Messages. On Joytify, Telegram Stars come in a wide range of tiers: small packs of 50, 75, 100 and 250 Stars for a quick recharge, mid-size options such as 500, 1,000 and 2,500 Stars, and large bundles of 5,000, 10,000, 12,000 and 15,000 Stars for frequent spending. Every Telegram Stars top up is sent directly to your Telegram account through your @username, so the Stars show up in your balance ready to use.
How to Top Up Telegram Stars at Joytify
To buy Telegram Stars at Joytify, all you need is your Telegram @username, so you keep your password to yourself and skip any account login. Follow these steps to recharge your Telegram Stars balance:
- Open the Telegram Stars page on Joytify and choose the Stars tier you want, from 50 up to 15,000 Stars.
- Enter your Telegram @username exactly as it appears in your Telegram profile settings.
- Fill in your email address and add a promo coupon if you have one.
- Select your preferred payment method and complete the payment.
- Once the payment is confirmed, the Telegram Stars are sent to your @username, and you can check your Stars balance in your Telegram settings.
Why Top Up Telegram Stars at Joytify
Joytify is a trusted marketplace for digital top ups, and Telegram Stars orders are processed automatically, so your Stars reach your Telegram account shortly after payment. You get a broad choice of Stars tiers in one place, a simple checkout that only asks for your @username and email, and a variety of convenient payment methods with a secure checkout. A dedicated customer support team is also ready to help with any questions about your order, which makes Joytify an easy place to buy Telegram Stars whenever you want to unlock bot content, subscribe to a channel, react to a post or send a Star gift.
Account details
Top Up Game and Voucher
Top Up and Recharge Telegram Stars
Top Up and Recharge Telegram Stars Newest Pricelist October 2026
| Nominal | Price |
|---|---|
| 50 Telegram Stars | $1,393.57 |
| 75 Telegram Stars | $2,105.5 |
| 100 Telegram Stars | $2,802.29 |
| 125 Telegram Stars | $3,499.07 |
| 150 Telegram Stars | $4,195.86 |
| 175 Telegram Stars | $4,892.64 |
| 200 Telegram Stars | $5,604.58 |
| 250 Telegram Stars | $6,998.15 |
| 300 Telegram Stars | $8,391.72 |
| 350 Telegram Stars | $9,800.43 |
| 400 Telegram Stars | $11,194 |
| 450 Telegram Stars | $12,587.57 |
| 500 Telegram Stars | $13,996.29 |
| 550 Telegram Stars | $15,389.86 |
| 600 Telegram Stars | $16,798.58 |
| 650 Telegram Stars | $18,192.15 |
| 700 Telegram Stars | $19,585.72 |
| 750 Telegram Stars | $20,994.44 |
| 800 Telegram Stars | $22,388.01 |
| 850 Telegram Stars | $23,796.72 |
| 900 Telegram Stars | $25,190.29 |
| 950 Telegram Stars | $26,583.86 |
| 1000 Telegram Stars | $27,992.58 |
| 1100 Telegram Stars | $30,779.72 |
| 1200 Telegram Stars | $33,582.01 |
| 1500 Telegram Stars | $41,988.87 |
| 1700 Telegram Stars | $47,578.3 |
| 1800 Telegram Stars | $50,380.59 |
| 2000 Telegram Stars | $55,970.01 |
| 2500 Telegram Stars | $69,966.3 |
| 3000 Telegram Stars | $83,962.59 |
| 3500 Telegram Stars | $97,958.88 |
| 4000 Telegram Stars | $111,955.17 |
| 4500 Telegram Stars | $125,951.46 |
| 5000 Telegram Stars | $139,932.61 |
| 5500 Telegram Stars | $153,928.9 |
| 6000 Telegram Stars | $167,925.19 |
| 6500 Telegram Stars | $181,921.48 |
| 7000 Telegram Stars | $195,917.77 |
| 8000 Telegram Stars | $223,910.34 |
| 9000 Telegram Stars | $251,887.78 |
| 10000 Telegram Stars | $279,880.38 |
| 12000 Telegram Stars | $335,850.38 |
| 15000 Telegram Stars | $419,812.97 |
Nominal and Price updated on 24 October 2026
Complete Telegram Stars Top Up Payment Method
Available various Telegram Stars top up payment methods available at Joytify
| Payment Method | Availability |
|---|---|
| Credit or Debit Card | Available |
Region and language
Contact us
Reseller
Others
See our reviews on